• Godzina dostępności nauczycieli dla uczniów, rodziców i opiekunów.

        Od godziny 14:30 do godziny 15:30.

         

        Lp. Nazwisko i imię Dzień

        1.

        Babicz Kinga

        poniedziałek

        2.

        Białkowska-Gąsiorek Maja

        środa

        3.

        Bielecka Lidia

        poniedziałek

        4.

        Bucholc Joanna

        poniedziałek

        5.

        Budasz Grażyna

        czwartek

        6.

        Ciszewska Anna

        wtorek

        7.

        Ćwiklińska Jolanta

        środa

        8.

        Drzewiecka-Matuszak Anna

        wtorek

        9.

        Gąsiorek Teresa

        środa

        10.

        Głów Natalia

        poniedziałek

        11.

        Godawa Jolanta

        poniedziałek

        12.

        Grabicka Agnieszka

        wtorek

        13.

        Hinzmann Aneta

        wtorek

        14.

        Jurga Kornelia

        poniedziałek

        15.

        Kalkstein Magdalena

        wtorek

        16.

        Kantorska Ewa

        środa

        17.

        Kapczyński Wojciech

        wtorek

        18.

        Korbal Hanna

        poniedziałek

        19.

        Kotecki Wiesław

        czwartek

        20.

        Kozdęba Maria

        środa

        21.

        Kramer-Neumann Joanna

        środa

        22.

        Krygier-Bubacz Dorota

        środa

        23.

        Kujawa Kacper

        środa

        24.

        Kulczyńska Katarzyna

        poniedziałek

        25.

        Lisiak Izabela

        czwartek

        26.

        Maćkowiak Zbigniew

        wtorek

        27.

        Malak Anna

        wtorek

        28.

        Malak Krzysztof

        środa

        29.

        Matyjaszczyk Teresa

        wtorek

        30.

        Misiak Piotr

        poniedziałek

        31.

        Mruk Justyna

        środa

        32.

        Mucha Romana

        poniedziałek

        33

        Należyta Karolina

        środa

        34.

        Nowak Mariusz

        wtorek

        35.

        Nowicka Elena

        środa

        36.

        Nowicka Małgorzata

        środa

        37.

        Osiecki Łukasz

        poniedziałek

        38.

        Okoniewski Krzysztof

        czwartek

        39.

        Pałuka Beata

        poniedziałek

        40.

        Piasecki Tadeusz

        środa

        41.

        Pieczka Elwira

        środa

        42.

        Pol-Pachowicz Lena

        czwartek

        43.

        Przybysz Kinga

        poniedziałek

        44.

        Rakocy Maria

        środa

        45.

        Serwatka Monika

        czwartek

        46.

        Smarzyk Małgorzata

        czwartek

        47.

        Stachowiak Patrycja

        czwartek

        48.

        Stelmasiak-Szymańska Magdalena

        poniedziałek

        49.

        Szadkowski Konrad

        poniedziałek

        50.

        Tkaczyk-Szulc Monika

        środa

        51.

        Torzewska Paulina

        wtorek

        52.

        Trybulska Wanda

        poniedziałek

        53.

        Tylek Paulina

        wtorek

        54.

        Tyrakowska Barbara

        czwartek

        55.

        Walkowiak Justyna

        środa

        56.

        Włodarczyk Małgorzata

        wtorek

        57.

        Wojtecka Iwona

        wtorek

        58.

        Wójtych Robert

        wtorek