• Rok szkolny 2021/2022(semestr I). Możliwość konsultacji rodziców z nauczycielami (15 minut).

        Nauczyciel

        dzień

        Godzina

        Babiaczyk Katarzyna

        środa

        1330 - 1345

        Bielecka Lidia

        poniedziałek

        1120 - 1135

        Budzyński Roman

        czwartek

        1445 - 1500

        Bucholc Joanna

        poniedziałek

        845 - 900

        Ciszewska Anna

        środa

        740  - 755

        Domagalska Teresa

        wtorek

        1315-1330

        Drzewiecka-Matuszak Anna

        czwartek

        900 - 915

        Gąsiorek Teresa

        piątek

        830 - 845

        Głowaczewska Elżbieta

        czwartek

        1425 - 1440

        Godawa Jolanta

        poniedziałek

        845 - 900

        Grabicka Agnieszka

        czwartek

        1045 - 1100

        Kaczanowska Anna

        czwartek

        845 - 855

        Kantorska Ewa

        czwartek

        830 - 845

        Kapczyńska Milena

        piątek

        1130 - 1145

        Kapczyński Wojciech

        czwartek

        1030 - 1045

        Kotecki Wiesław

        czwartek

        1000 - 1015

        Kozdęba Maria

        piątek

        740 - 755

        Korbal Hanna

        poniedziałek

        1345 - 1400

        Krygier Dorota

        środa

        1045 - 1100

        Kubiak Marek

        piątek

        845 - 900

        Lisiak Izabela

        poniedziałek

        1040 - 1055

        Łochowicz Justyna

        środa

        940 - 955

        Maciejewska Agnieszka

        poniedziałek

        1225 - 1240

        Maciejewska-Naumczyk Lucyna

        piątek

        900 - 915

        Maćkowiak Ewa

        piątek

        1115 – 1130

        Maćkowiak Zbigniew

        środa

        845 - 900

        Malak Anna

        piątek

        1115 - 1130

        Malak Krzysztof

        piątek

        1140 – 1155

        Magda-Fleming Romana

        wtorek

        950 - 1005

        Matyaszczyk Teresa

        środa

        900 - 915

        Misiak Piotr

        czwartek

        1145 - 1200

        Mruk Justyna

        wtorek

        1035 - 1050

        Mucha Romana

        czwartek

        1430 - 1445

        Nowak Mariusz

        poniedziałek

        950 - 1005

        Okoniewski Krzysztof

        środa

        1525 - 1540

        Osiecki Łukasz

        poniedziałek

        1225 - 1240

        Pol-Pachowicz Lena

        czwartek

        830 - 845

        Piasecki Tadeusz

        wtorek

        950 - 1005

        Przybysz Kinga

        środa

        1225 - 1240

        Rakocy Maria

        wtorek

        1430 - 1445

        Serwatka Monika

        piątek

        1430 - 1445

        Smarzyk Małgorzata

        poniedziałek

        1345 - 1400

        Stachowiak Patrycja

        wtorek

        1230 - 1245

        Stelmasiak-Szymańska Magdalena

        poniedziałek

        1225 - 1240

        Szadkowski Konrad

        wtorek

        1225 - 1240

        Szweda Magdalena

        piątek

        945 - 1000

        Torzewska Paulina

        poniedziałek

        1135 - 1150

        Trybulska Wanda

        wtorek

        1245 - 1300

        Tylek Paulina

        czwartek

        1330 - 1345

        Tyrakowska Barbara

        środa

        1100 - 1115

        Walkowska Justyna

        czwartek

        845 - 900

        Włodarczyk Małgorzata

        wtorek

        1400 - 1415

        Wójtych Robert

        piątek

        1035 - 1050

        Zmuda Urszula

        poniedziałek

        1130 - 1145